Sorry, development with filename "low-moor-meadows" was not found! - Please try a different development in the local area...
New build homes for sale in Morley
38 developments
The Glade at Woodland Vale
by Redrow
Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF3 1EF
3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
£400,000 - £675,000
Amblers Chase
by David Wilson Homes
East Ardsley, West Yorkshire, WF3 2DL
2 & 4 bedroom houses
£260,000 - £466,000
The Orchards
by Keepmoat Homes
Batley, West Yorkshire, WF17 6EU
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£269,995 - £374,995
What can you spend on a new home?
Use our easy calculator for an estimate of your new homes budget. Simply tell us your total household income and how much money you have saved for a deposit. This will then calculate what you are able to borrow.
Calculate your budgetLockwood Fields
by Barratt Homes
Dewsbury, West Yorkshire, WF12 7FG
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£255,500 - £400,000
Laneside
by Persimmon Homes
Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS27 8LL
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses and 2 bedroom bungalows
£244,950 - £409,950
Jubilee Gardens
by Persimmon Homes
Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 2FW
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£234,950 - £414,950
Birchwood Grove
by Orion Homes
Birkenshaw, West Yorkshire, BD11 2LS
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£359,995 - £484,995
Blue Birch Fields
by Linden Homes
Birkenshaw, West Yorkshire, BD11 2WL
3 & 4 bedroom houses
£374,995 - £424,995
The Avenue at City Fields
by Miller Homes
Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF3 4GJ
3 & 4 bedroom houses
£269,995 - £419,995
Greenlock Place
by Avant Homes
Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS9 0FB
1 bedroom maisonettes and 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£150,000 - £375,000
Newland Grange
by Taylor Wimpey
Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 4GQ
3 & 4 bedroom houses
£300,000 - £425,000
Merchant Fields
by Harron Homes
Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, BD19 4EG
3 & 4 bedroom houses
£300,000 - £485,000
Waterloo Sidings
by Gleeson
Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS9 0JY
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£234,995 - £364,995
Skelton Lakes
by Evans Homes
Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS9 0FH
2, 3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
£285,000 - £550,000
Wood Hall Chase
by Gleeson
Bierley, West Yorkshire, BD4 6QJ
4 bedroom houses
From £314,995
The Moorings
by Chartford Homes
Woodlesford, West Yorkshire, LS26 8FZ
2 bedroom apartments
From £245,000
Wadsworth Gardens
by Barratt Homes
Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, BD19 6HS
3 & 4 bedroom houses
£310,000 - £465,000
Newsam Rise
by Countryside Homes
Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS9 0FD - FOR S
2 bedroom houses
£249,950 - £269,950
Frobisher Meadows
by Taylor Wimpey
Altofts, West Yorkshire, WF6 2NB
3 bedroom houses
£300,000 - £322,000
Altofts Acres
by Avant Homes
Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF6 2TL
1, 2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£219,995 - £354,995
Hawthorn Rise
by Orion Homes
Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF4 4ED
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£269,995 - £434,995