New build homes for sale in Slough
46 developments
Montem Square
by Bellway
Slough, Berkshire, SL1 2QG
1 & 2 bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom houses
£250,000 - £590,000
Evreham Road
by Rolfe East
Iver, Buckinghamshire, SL0
2 bedroom apartments
From £485,000
Windsor Gate
by Crest Nicholson
Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5TZ
3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
From £624,950
Maple Croft
by Cala Homes
Egham, Surrey, TW20 8HY
1 & 2 bedroom apartments and 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£315,000 - £800,000
Horlicks Quarter
by Berkeley Homes
Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3QB
1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments
£300,000 - £548,750
New collection of apartments launching February 2026
Stoke House
by Hamptons
Stoke Poges, Buckinghamshire, SL2 4FF
Last 3 bedroom penthouse
£749,500
Magna Carta Park
by Hamptons
Egham, Surrey, TW20 OJY
1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments and 2 & 3 bedroom townhouses
£750,000 - £2,095,000
Buy to Let Slough Flat
by RWinvest
Slough, Berkshire, SL1 1NB
1 & 2 bedroom apartments
£169,950 - £389,950
Dolphin Bridge House
by RWinvest
Uxbridge, Greater London, UB8 2FE
1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments
£249,950 - £475,000
Moorfield Mews
by Shanly Homes
Staines upon Thames, Surrey, TW18 4YN
1 & 2 bedroom apartments and 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£330,000 - £795,000
Eden Grove
by Berkeley Homes
Staines upon Thames, Surrey, TW18 4AB
1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments
£257,000 - £560,000
Nataly Gardens
by Hamptons
Englefield Green, Surrey, TW20 0UP
2 & 3 bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom houses
£1,200,000 - £1,950,000
Cooper Square
by Bellway
Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 8LT
1 & 2 bedroom apartments
£250,000 - £437,500
Alderhurst
by Romans
Englefield Green, Surrey, TW20 9TY
2, 3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses and 1 & 2 bedroom apartments
From £350,000
Ashcroft Place
by Shanly Homes
Staines upon Thames, Surrey, TW18 2EH
2 bedroom apartments and 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£400,000 - £765,000
Harvest Hill
by Taylor Wimpey
Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 2GB
3 & 4 bedroom houses
£600,000 - £710,000
Brunel Place
by Roger Platt
Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 1LG