New build homes for sale in Bisley
39 developments
The Glades at Mindenhurst, Deepcut
by Cala Homes
Deepcut, Surrey, GU16 6WS
3 & 4 bedroom houses
£565,000 - £825,000
Regent's Gate
by Bellway
Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4JA
1 & 2 bedroom apartments and 2, 3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
£300,000 - £1,425,000
Sky Plaza
by Bellway
Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7HP
1 bedroom apartments
£215,000 - £249,950
Bellew Park at Mindenhurst
Deepcut
New 2, 3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses A fully inclusive specification Launching soon | Register your interest!
Chilsey Grange
by Bellway
Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9EW
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£475,000 - £850,000
Crownfield Court
by Charles Church
Windlesham, Surrey, GU20 6AS
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£495,000 - £795,000
Bellew Park at Mindenhurst
by Weston Homes
Deepcut, Surrey, GU16 6RN
2, 3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
Prices coming soon
Taylor Wimpey at Mindenhurst
by Taylor Wimpey
Deepcut, Surrey, GU16 6RS
2 bedroom apartments and 3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
£365,000 - £815,000
Frimley Square
by Miller Homes
Frimley, Surrey, GU16 8QD
1 & 2 bedroom apartments and 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£270,000 - £604,995
Sunningdale Park
by Berkeley Homes
Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 0AR
1, 2, 3 & 4 bedroom apartments
£485,000 - £3,500,000
Broxborough Park
by Bovis Homes
Ottershaw, Surrey, KT16 0LQ
1 bedroom apartments and 3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
£217,000 - £975,000
Heatherwood Royal
by Taylor Wimpey
Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 7GT
1 & 2 bedroom apartments and 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£350,000 - £1,190,000
Westwood Grove
by Nicholas King Homes
Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 8BA
5 bedroom houses
£1,650,000 - £1,775,000
Allium Park
by Countryside Homes
Woking, Surrey, GU23 6HB
3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
£550,000 - £1,100,000
Alderhurst
by Romans
Englefield Green, Surrey, TW20 9TY
2, 3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses and 1 & 2 bedroom apartments
From £350,000
Ascot Oaks
by Shanly Homes
Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 9FR
3 bedroom houses
From £625,000
Nataly Gardens
by Hamptons
Englefield Green, Surrey, TW20 0UP
2 & 3 bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom houses
£1,200,000 - £1,950,000
Oakhill Meadow
by Bellway
Guildford, Surrey, GU12 6TX
3 & 4 bedroom houses
£472,500 - £770,000
Vale Croft Woods
by Redrow
Farnborough, Hampshire, GU11 2HE
4 & 5 bedroom houses
£670,000 - £1,300,000
Cala at Buckler's Park - The Heights
by Cala Homes
Crowthorne, Berkshire, RG40 3GA
2, 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£440,000 - £795,000
Buckler's Park
by Bovis Homes
Crowthorne, Berkshire, RG40 3GA
3, 4 & 5 bedroom houses
£535,000 - £870,000
Maple Croft
by Cala Homes
Egham, Surrey, TW20 8HY
1 & 2 bedroom apartments and 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£315,000 - £800,000
The Head Quarters
by Weston Homes
Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 4AA
1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments and 3 & 4 bedroom houses
£270,000 - £555,000